Determine Legislative District Here: https://myballotmn.sos.state.mn.us/

Volunteer

Donate (donations made directly to the Republican Party of Minnesota will be used to elect MNGOP-endorsed candidates on the ballot)

Learn More About Election Protection

If your House/Senate district has “no candidate filed”, there is still a great need and opportunity for you to organize and mobilize Republicans in your district to help our congressional and statewide candidates.

Scott Jensen

for Governor

Matt Birk

for Lieutenant Governor

Jim Schultz

for Attorney General

Kim Crockett

for Secretary of State

Ryan Wilson

for State Auditor

Brad Finstad

for Congressional District 1

Tyler Kistner

for Congressional District 2

Tom Weiler

for Congressional District 3

May Lor Xiong

for Congressional District 4

Cicely Davis

for Congressional District 5

Tom Emmer

for Congressional District 6

Michelle Fischbach

for Congressional District 7

Pete Stauber

for Congressional District 8

Mark Johnson

for Senate District 1

Steven Green

for Senate District 2

Andrea Zupancich

for Senate District 3

Dan Bohmer

for Senate District 4

Paul Utke

for Senate District 5

Justin Eichorn

for Senate District 6

Robert Farnsworth

for Senate District 7

Alex Moe

for Senate District 8

Jordan Rasmusson

for Senate District 9

Nathan Wessenberg

Senate District 10

Jason Rarick

for Senate District 11

Torrey Westrom

for Senate District 12

Jeff Howe

for Senate District 13

Tama Theis

for Senate District 14

Gary Dahms

for Senate District 15

Andrew Lang

for Senate District 16

Glenn Gruenhagen

for Senate District 17

Mark Wright

for Senate District 18

John Jasinski

for Senate District 19

Steve Drazkowski

for Senate District 20

Bill Weber

Senate District 21

Rich Draheim

for Senate District 22

Gene Dornink

for Senate District 23

Carla Nelson

for Senate District 24

Ken Navitsky

Senate District 25

Jeremy Miller

for Senate District 26

Andrew Mathews

for Senate District 27

Mark Koran

for Senate District 28

Bruce Anderson

for Senate District 29

Eric Lucero

for Senate District 30

Cal Bahr

for Senate District 31

Michael Kreun

for Senate District 32

Karin Housley

for Senate District 33

Karen Attia

for Senate District 34

Jim Abeler

for Senate District 35

Roger Chamberlain

for Senate District 36

Warren Limmer

for Senate District 37

Brad Kohler

Senate District 38

Pam Wolf

For Senate District 39

Rachel Japuntich

for Senate District 40

Tom Dippel

for Senate District 41

Paul Hillen

for Senate District 42

No Republican Filed

for Senate District 43

Paul Babin

for Senate District 44

Kathleen Fowke

for Senate District 45

No Republican Filed

for Senate District 46

Dwight Dorau

for Senate District 47

Julia Coleman

for Senate District 48

Marla Helseth

for Senate District 49

Doug Fulton

for Senate District 50

Frank Pafko

for Senate District 51

Stephen Lowell

for Senate District 52

Chris Rausch

for Senate District 53

Eric Pratt

for Senate District 54

Pam Myhra

for Senate District 55

Jim Bean

for Senate District 56

Zach Duckworth

for Senate District 57

Bill Lieske

for Senate District 58

No Republican Filed

for Senate District 59

No Republican Filed

for Senate District 60

No Republican Filed

for Senate District 61

Andrew Schmitz

for Senate District 62

Shawn Holster

for Senate District 63

Robert Bushard

for Senate District 64

Paul Holmgren

for Senate District 65

Mikki Murray

for Senate District 66

No Republican Filed

for Senate District 67

John Burkel

for House District 1A

Deb Kiel

for House District 1B

Matt Grossell

for House District 2A

Matt Bliss

for House District 2B

Roger Skraba

for House District 3A

Natalie Zeleznikar

for House District 3B

Lynn Halmrast

for House District 4A

Jim Joy

for House District 4B

Krista Knudsen

for House District 5A

Mike Wiener

for House District 5B

Ben Davis

for House District 6A

Josh Heintzeman

for House District 6B

Spencer Igo

for House District 7A

Matt Norri

for House District 7B

Art Johnston

House District 8A

Becky Hall

for House District 8B

Jeff Backer

for House District 9A

Tom Murphy

for House District 9B

Ron Kresha

House District 10A

Isaac Schultz

House District 10B

Jeff Dotseth

for House District 11A

Nathan Nelson

for House District 11B

Paul Anderson

for House District 12A

Mary Franson

for House District 12B

Lisa Demuth

for House District 13A

Tim O’Driscoll

for House District 13B

Bernie Perryman

for House District 14A

Aaron Henning

for House District 14B

Chris Swedzinski

for House District 15A

Paul Torkelson

for House District 15B

Dean Urdahl

for House District 16A

Dave Baker

for House District 16B

Dawn Gillman

for House District 17A

Bobbie Harder

for House District 17B

Susan Akland

for House District 18A

Dar Vosburg

for House District 18B

Brian Daniels

for House District 19A

John Petersburg

for House District 19B

Pam Altendorf

House District 20A

Steve Jacob

for House District 20B

Joe Schomacker

for House District 21A

Marj Fogelman

for House District 21B

Bjorn Olson

for House District 22A

Brian Pfarr

for House District 22B

Peggy Bennett

for House District 23A

Patricia Mueller

for House District 23B

Duane Quam

for House District 24A

Katrina Pulham

for House District 24B

Wendy Phillips

for House District 25A

John Robinson

House District 25B

Stephen Doerr

House District 26A

Greg Davids

for House District 26B

Shane Mekeland

for House District 27A

Kurt Daudt

for House District 27B

Brian Johnson

for House District 28A

Anne Neu Brindley

for House District 28B

Joe McDonald

for House District 29A

Marion O’Neill

for House District 29B

Walter Hudson

for House District 30A

Paul Novotny

for House District 30B

Harry Niska

for House District 31A

Peggy Scott

for House District 31B

Nolan West

for House District 32A

Donald Raleigh

for House District 32B

Patti Anderson

for House District 33A

Mark Bishofsky

for House District 33B

Danny Nadeau

for House District 34A

Scott Simmons

for House District 34B

John Heinrich

for House District 35A

Polly Matteson

for House District 35B

Elliott Engen

for House District 36A

Heidi Gunderson

for House District 36B

Kristin Robbins

for House District 37A

John Bristol

for House District 37B

No Republican Filed

for House District 38A

Robert Marvin

House District 38B

Rod Sylvester

House District 39A

Mike Sharp

House District 39B

Ben Schwanke

for House District 40A

Allen Shen

for House District 40B

Mark Wiens

for House District 41A

Shane Hudella

for House District 41B

Kathy Burkett

for House District 42A

Jackie Schroeder

for House District 42B

No Republican Filed

for House District 43A

No Republican Filed

for House District 43B

Alex Pinkney

for House District 44A

William Johnston

for House District 44B

Andrew Myers

for House District 45A

Lorie Cousineau

for House District 45B

No Republican Filed

for House District 46A

No Republican Filed

for House District 46B

Bob Lawrence

for House District 47A

Kelly Fenton

for House District 47B

Jim Nash

for House District 48A

Greg Boe

for House District 48B

Ryan Chase

for House District 49A

Thomas Knecht

for House District 49B

Sami Cisman

for House District 50A

Beth Beebe

for House District 50B

Ryan Wiskerchen

for House District 51A

Chad Anderson

for House District 51B

Fern Smith

for House District 52A

Cynthia Lonnquist

for House District 52B

Todd Kruse

for House District 53A

Steven Swoboda

for House District 53B

Erik Mortensen

House District 54A

Ben Bakeberg

for House District 54B

Gabriela Kroetch

for House District 55A

Van Holston

for House District 55B

Joe Landru

for House District 56A

Joe Scanlon

for House District 56B

Jon Koznick

for House District 57A

Jeff Witte

for House District 57B

Gary Bruggenthies

for House District 58A

Pat Garofalo

for House District 58B

No Republican Filed

for House District 59A

No Republican Filed

for House District 59B

Diana Halsey

House District 60A

No Republican Filed

for House District 60B

No Republican Filed

for House District 61A

No Republican Filed

for House District 61B

No Republican Filed

for House District 62A

Taylor Hammond

for House District 62B

Kyle Bragg

for House District 63A

No Republican Filed

for House District 63B

Dan Walsh

for House District 64A

Lorraine Englund

for House District 64B

John Schonebaum

House District 65A

Kevin Fjelsted

for House District 65B

Trace Johnson

for House District 66A

Jay Hill

for House District 66B

Scott Hesselgrave

for House District 67A

Fred Turk

for House District 67B

Who are my Representatives

CONNECT WITH uS AND STAY INFORMED

CONNECT WITH US AND STAY INFORMED

Subscribe to receive the latest from the Republican Party of Minnesota (Press Releases, Events, Updates, etc).